Voting is now closed

The winners have been announced!

Sign me up for Safety Central Scoop, an energy safety newsletter for elementary school educators.

5th Grade
Woodbridge Elementary School
Chyler
4th Grade
FOUNTAIN GREEN ELEMENTARY
Jules
5th Grade
Fallstaff Elementary/Middle
Cori
4th Grade
St. Stephen School
Kelly
5th Grade
St. Stephen School
Giuliana
4th Grade
Windsor Farm Elementary
Myra, Brooke, Darryelle, Evelynn, Savannah, Paige
3rd Grade
St. Michael-St. Clement School
Lilianna
2nd Grade
Clemens Crossing Elementary School
Avish
4th Grade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Ryan
3rd Grade
Resurrection St. Paul School
Teagan
4th Grade
Fallstaff Elementary/Middle
Emely
4th Grade
Fallstaff Elementary/Middle
Dayanna
5th Grade
Windsor Farm Elementary
Adam, Joe, Landon, Elliott
3rd Grade
Immaculate Conception School
Emma
2nd Grade
North Bend Elementary School
Hunter
5th Grade
Perry Hall Christian
Maya
4th Grade
FOUNTAIN GREEN ELEMENTARY
Kiera
5th Grade
Perry Hall Christian
Daisy
2nd Grade
St. Michael-St. Clement School
Jewely
5th Grade
Fallstaff Elementary/Middle
Litzy
5th Grade
St. Joseph School - Fullerton
Margaret
4th Grade
Windsor Farm Elementary
Kim
4th Grade
St. Joseph School - Fullerton
Rafael
4th Grade
Riverside Elementary School
Kemyria
1st Grade
St. Michael-St. Clement School
Max
4th Grade
St. Joseph School-Cockeysville
Natalie
3rd Grade
St. Joseph School - Fullerton
Bence
5th Grade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Miley
4th Grade
FOUNTAIN GREEN ELEMENTARY
Maggie
Kindergarten
Perry Hall Christian School
Hannah
4th Grade
Churchville Elementary School
Emma
5th Grade
St. Anne's School of Annapolis
Norah
2nd Grade
North Bend Elementary School
Laila
1st Grade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Nora
3rd Grade
North Bend Elementary School
Keely
2nd Grade
St. Stephen School
Joshua
5th Grade
St. Joseph School-Cockeysville
Sophie
3rd Grade
Perry Hall Christian
Greta
3rd Grade
Fallstaff Elementary/Middle
Emily
3rd Grade
Riverside Elementary School
Nyla
4th Grade
Immaculate Conception School
Maggie
1st Grade
St. Stephen School
Luke
5th Grade
St. Michael-St. Clement School
Amanda
1st Grade
Perry Hall Christian
Tabitha
1st Grade
St. Michael-St. Clement School
Chloe
2nd Grade
St. Joseph School-Cockysville
Catie
2nd Grade
Perry Hall Christian
Austin
Kindergarten
St. Michael-St. Clement School
Ava
4th Grade
St. Michael-St. Clement School
Kaylen
4th Grade
Resurrection - St. Paul School
Aaliyah
4th Grade
FOUNTAIN GREEN ELEMENTARY
Tessa
2nd Grade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Maya
4th Grade
Perry Hall Christian
Caleb
5th Grade
Windsor Farm Elementary
Isabella, Lola, Araaf
4th Grade
Krieger Schechter Day School
Gefen, Adley, Casey, Roger
4th Grade
FOUNTAIN GREEN ELEMENTARY
Owen
4th Grade
North Bend Elementary School
Marena
4th Grade
Fountain GREEN ELEMENTARY
Lila
3rd Grade
St. Stephen School
Lillian
3rd Grade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Andrew
View Contest Hall of Fame